College of Engineering / Current Students / Student organizations / Cupola Engineering Ambassadors / Members Directory


Members Directory

Officers

Jacob BeauchampJacob Beauchamp
Executive Chair
Industrial Engineering

Julia CampbellJulia Campbell
Director of Membership
Chemical Engineering

Erin Brown Erin Brown
Director of Outreach
Industrial Engineering

Kenny SeiffertKenny Seiffert
Director of Alumni Relations
Aerospace Engineering

Shelby HallShelby Hall
Director of Selections
Chemical Engineering

Skyler SettlesSkyler Settles
Director of High School Relations
Mechanical Engineering

Christian ThompsonChristian Thompson
Director of Current Students
Civil Engineering

Members 2017-2018

Jesse Akozbek

Sam Bailey

Blackwell_Ryan

Jesse Akozbek
Electrical Engineering
Sam Bailey
Industrial Engineering
Ryan Blackwell
Mechanical Engineering

Steven Breaux

Destiny Charles

Conyers Coupland

Steven Breaux
Polymer Engineering
Destiny Charles
Computer Engineering
Conyers Coupland
Biosystems/Mechanical Engineering

Cassidy Crossland

Ryan Cusick

Leslie DeVoe

Cassidy Crossland
Civil Engineering
Ryan Cusick
Aerospace Engineering
Leslie DeVoe
Mechanical Engineering

Colin Dorsten

AJ Forchette

Miranda Grigas

Colin Dorsten
Chemical Engineering
AJ Forchette
Electrical Engineering
Miranda Grigas
Mechanical Engineering

Nicholas Hammond

Larry Harold

Austin Harris

Nicholas Hammond
Polymer Engineering
Larry Harold
Mechanical Engineering
Austin Harris
Mechanical Engineering

Kristen Janikowsky

Katelyn Jenkins

Jill Joffe

Kristen Janikowsky
Civil Engineering
Katelyn Jenkins
Mechanical Engineering
Jill Joffe
Aerospace Engineering

Trey Johnston III

Ryan Jones

Nick Kellenberger

Trey Johnston
Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Jones
Chemical Engineering
Nick Kellenberger
Biosystems Engineering

Jessica Knezha

Maddie Lamere

Nikhil Mantha

Jessica Knezha
Software Engineering
Maddie Lamere
Chemical Engineering
Nikhil Mantha
Electrical Engineering

Katie Martin

Mattie Mazade

Nicole McHone

Katie Martin
Chemical Engineering
Mattie Mazade
Mechanical Engineering
Nicole McHone
Software Engineering

Jack Mullins

Danny Nocharli

Tanner Oakes

Jack Mullins
Computer Science
Danny Nocharli
Civil Engineering
Tanner Oakes
Software Engineering

Emily Ong

Emma Owens

Stephanie Parsons

Emily Ong
Biosystems Engineering
Emma Owens
Mechanical Engineering
Stephanie Parsons
Mechanical Engineering

Isabel Perry

Colton Pollard

Mario Prevosti

Isabel Perry
Mechanical Engineering
Colton Pollard
Electrical Engineering
Mario Prevosti
Mechanical Engineering

Amy Ragan

Brianna Roberts

Andrew Rohleder

Amy Ragan
Civil Engineering
Brianna Roberts
Software Engineering
Andrew Rohleder
Chemical Engineering

Andrew Rose

Jordan Ryle

Christin Simpkins

Andrew Rose
Electrical Engineering
Jordan Ryle
Mechanical Engineering
Christin Simpkins
Industrial Engineering

Tanner Straker

Sarah Till

Chandler Turner

Tanner Straker
Aerospace Engineering
Sarah Till
Software Engineering
Chandler Turner
Mechanical Engineering

Ben Waddell

Julia Zhao

Ben Waddell
Mechanical Engineering
Julia Zhao
Materials Engineering